6532 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015
6532 N 19th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85015
Unit
- $2,395 / month
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1500 sq. ft.
- Available Now
Map of 4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA!
Nearby Colleges and Universities
School
Commute Time (Distance)
Drive: 7 min (2.9 mi)
Drive: 9 min (2.9 mi)
Drive: 7 min (3 mi)
Drive: 10 min (4.2 mi)
Details
Property Information
- 1 unit

Shopping Centers
Shoppers will appreciate 4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA! proximity to Fry's Center, Bethany West Plaza, and Bethany Marketplace. Fry's Center is 0.7 miles away, and Bethany West Plaza is within a 15 minute walk.
Commuting
With a TransitScore of 60, 4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA! has good public transit, including 6 transit stops within 40.2 miles. Transit options include Glendale/19Th Ave and Montebello/19Th Ave.
Parks and Recreation
Recreational activities near 4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA! are plentiful. Discover 3 parks within 4.8 miles, including Granada Park, Steele Indian School Park, and Desert Storm Park.
Airports
Living in North Phoenix provides easy access to Phoenix Sky Harbor International, located just 22 minutes from 4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA!. Another nearby airport is Phoenix-Mesa Gateway, located 39.1 miles away.
Property Details
Text Jennie TODAY at for a quick response!
Ready for Immediate Move-In! NO CREDIT CHECK, NO BACKGROUND CHECK, NO RENTAL HISTORY CHECK! WE SPEAK SPANISH! -- Second Chance Rental!
SECOND CHANCE MOVE-IN SPECIAL! $999 MOVE-IN, if moved in on or before... this Thursday (latest possible move-in date)! Move-In special includes the refundable security deposit, admin fee and ONE WEEK FREE RENT! $85 paid per month towards refundable security! Prorated rent is due one week after move-in! 1st full month of rent is due on JUNE 1ST! (Animal fees are not included in this move-in special and are due at move-in if applicable)
4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! NO HOA! Home inc 1 car carport, extended length driveway, RV parking, RV gate, living room, kitchen, 4 beds, 2 baths, ALL tile flooring, ceiling fans, w/d hookups, and a fenced-in backyard! Kitchen inc refrigerator, electric stove, built-in microwave, and cabinet space! Utilities to stay in the owner's name, billed to tenant in portal. Near Abrazo Central Campus, Grand Canyon University, Cielito Park, Washington Park, Shopping, Dining, and More!
For a Virtual Tour follow this link! –
Schedule an in-person self guided tour through our website!
Animals? YES! Animal requirements can be viewed on our website! rentusa.info
Application Fee? $75 non-refundable Application Fee per person over 18 years old that will be occupying the premises.
Move-In Cost Sheet:
Move In Special by 5/21/2026
Due at Move In:
Refundable security deposit $600.00
Non refundable pet admin fee $0.00
Admin fee $399.00
Total due upon approval $999.00
Prorated rent due 5/28/2026
Rent $319.33
Monthly charges starting 6/1/2026
Rent $2,395.00
Air filter $40.00
Utility processing $0.00
Water or sewer fee $0.00
Pet rent $0.00
Refundable security deposit $85.00
Total each month: $2,520.00
Nonrefundable pet admin fee and pet rent apply
You will pay your utilities as well.
This property allows self guided viewing without an appointment. Contact for details.
Text Jennie TODAY at for a quick response!
SECOND CHANCE MOVE-IN SPECIAL! $999 MOVE-IN, if moved in on or before this Thursday (latest possible move-in date)! Move-In special includes the refundable security deposit, admin fee and ONE WEEK FREE RENT! $85 paid per month towards refundable security! Prorated rent is due one week after move-in! 1st full month of rent is due on JUNE 1ST! (Animal fees are not included in this move-in special and are due at move-in if applicable)
For a Virtual Tour follow this link! –
Schedule an in-person self guided tour through our website!
Move-In Cost Sheet:
Move In Special by 5/21/2026
Due at Move In:
Refundable security deposit $600.00
Non refundable pet admin fee $0.00
Admin fee $399.00
Total due upon approval $999.00
Prorated rent due 5/28/2026
Rent $319.33
Monthly charges starting 6/1/2026
Rent $2,395.00
Air filter $40.00
Utility processing $0.00
Water or sewer fee $0.00
Pet rent $0.00
Refundable security deposit $85.00
Total each month: $2,520.00
Nonrefundable pet admin fee and pet rent apply
You will pay your utilities as well.
6532 N 19th Dr is located in Phoenix, AZ in the 85015 zip code.
Contact
Phoenix, AZ 85015
4Bed/2Bath House at Glendale Ave/19th Ave! Ready for Immediate Move-In! – RV GATE! NO HOA! Gallery